14-16 February 2023
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
US/Pacific timezone

Contribution List

57 / 57
Kai Bongs, University of Birmingham (University of Birmingham)
14/02/2023, 09:10
Ashok Ajoy, University of California Berkeley (University of California Berkeley; Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 09:50
Miles Padgett, University of Glasgow (University of Glasgow)
14/02/2023, 10:30
David Farley, Sandia National Laboratory (Sandia National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 11:25
Katarzyna Krzyzanowska, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 13:30
Stephen Libby, Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory (Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 13:50
Changhyun Ryu, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 14:10
Peter Schwindt, Sandia National Laboratory (Sandia National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 14:30
Per Magnelind, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 14:50
Erling Riis, University of Strathclyde (University of Strathclyde)
14/02/2023, 15:25
Igor Savukov, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 15:45
Mark Fromhold, University of Nottingham (University of Nottingham)
14/02/2023, 16:05
Michael Martin, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
14/02/2023, 16:25
15/02/2023, 08:30
Geon-Bo Kim, Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory (Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 08:40
Zhao Hao, Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 09:00
Yaun-Yu Jau, Sandia National Laboratory (Sandia National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 09:20
Pauli Kehayias, Sandia National Laboratory (Sandia National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 09:40
Stephen Lyon, Princeton University (Princeton University)
15/02/2023, 10:30
Liang Tan, Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 10:50
Gianpaolo Carosi, Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory (Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 11:40
Julian Martinez-Rincon, Brookhaven National Laboratory (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 12:00
Ryan Duncan, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 13:20
Daniel Soh, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 13:40
Adrian King, Atomic Weapons Establishment (Atomic Weapons Establishment)
15/02/2023, 14:00
Adrian King, Atomic Weapons Establishment (Atomic Weapons Establishment)
15/02/2023, 14:20
Caleb Fink, Los Alamos National Laboratory (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 15:45
15/02/2023, 16:05
Laura McCaslin, Sandia National Laboratory (Sandia National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 16:25
Thomas Schenkel, Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
15/02/2023, 16:45
Holger Muller, University of California Berkeley (University of California Berkeley)
15/02/2023, 18:30