11-15 March 2020
Bluejeans
US/Pacific timezone

Participant List

101 participants

REGISTRATION FORM

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Niseem Abdelrahman University of Illinois at Chicago
Leszek Adamczyk UST AGH Kraków
Joseph Adams Ohio State University
Elke-Caroline Aschenauer BNL
Kenneth Barish UC Riverside
Daniel Brandenburg Brookhaven National Laboratory
Helen Caines Yale University
Daniel Cebra University of California - Davis
Irakli Chakaberia Kent State University
Petr Chaloupka CTU Prague
Ding Chen UC, Riverside
Xiaoxuan Chu BNL
Jean Cleymans University of Cape Town
Xin Dong Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
James Drachenberg Abilene Christian University
ShinIchi Esumi Univ. of Tsukuba
Olga Evdokimov UIC
Justin (Annika) Ewigleben Lehigh University
Yuri Fisyak Brookhaven National Laboratory
Frank Geurts Rice University
YU HU Fudan University
Matthew Harasty UC Davis
Samuel Heppelmann UC Davis
Kateřina Hladká Czech Technical University in Prague
Lukas Holub Czech Technical University
Hao Huang National Cheng Kung University
Huan Huang UCLA
Te-Chuan Huang National Cheng Kung University
Moe Isshiki University Of Tsukuba
Yuanjing Ji USTC/LBNL
Eleanor Judd UC Berkeley - Space Sciences Laboratory
Dmitry Kalinkin Indiana University / BNL
Declan Keane Kent State Univ
Matthew Kelsey LBNL
Benjamin Kimelman UC Davis
Daniel Kincses Eotvos Lorand University
Ivan Kisel FIAS, Uni-Frankfurt
Spencer Klein LBNL
Donald Koetke Valparaiso University
Leszek Kosarzewski Czech Technical University in Prague
Lukas Kramarik Czech Technical University in Prague
Jakub Kubat Czech Technical University in Prague
Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli Wayne State University
Shaowei Lan CCNU & LBNL
J.H. Lee BNL
Yue Hang Leung Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Yang Li University of Science and Technology of China
Yue Liang Kent State Univesrsity & Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Robert Licenik Nuclear Physics Institute, Czech Academy of Sciences
Huanzhao Liu Indiana University
Xiaoyu Liu the Ohio State University
Rongrong Ma Brookhaven National Laboratory
Spyridon Margetis Kent State University
Howard Matis Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Isaac Mooney Wayne State University
Dylan Neff UCLA
Daniel Nemes Yale
Grazyna Odyniec LBNL
Saehanseul Oh Yale University - BNL
Yury Panebrattsev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Georgij Ponimatkin NPI CAS
Matthew Posik Temple University
Veronika Prozorova Czech Technical University in Prague
Rosi Reed Lehigh University
Lijuan Ruan Brookhaven National Laboratory
Roy Salinas Abilene Christian University
Sevil Salur Rutgers
Yuri Sato University of Tsukuba
Florian Seck TU Darmstadt
Maria Sergeeva UCLA
Ashik Ikbal Sheikh Kent State University
Shirvel Stanislaus Valparaiso University
David Stewart Yale University
Xu Sun University of Illinois at Chicago
Jim Thomas The National Science Foundation & LBNL
Catherine Tomkiel Lehigh Univerisity
Prithwish Tribedy Brookhaven National Lab
Tomas Truhlar CTU FNSPE
Barbara Trzeciak Czech Technical University in Prague
Kong Tu BNL
Isaac Upsal SDU/BNL
Jan Vanek Nuclear Physics Institute, Czech Academy of Sciences
Sergei Voloshin Wayne State University (US)
Fuqiang Wang Purdue University (US)
Gang Wang UCLA
Zhen Wang Shandong University
Jason Webb Brookhaven National Lab
Yang Wu University of California, Riverside
Guannan Xie LBNL
Nu Xu lbl
Zhangbu Xu BNL
Yi Yang National Cheng Kung University
Zaochen Ye Rice University
Zhenyu Ye University of Illinois at Chicago
Yu Zhang CCNU&LBL
Ziyue Zhang University of Illinois at Chicago
ddd d d
Xinyue ju USTC&LBNL
flemming videbaek Brookhaven national lab
chunjian zhang Stony Brook University
Maria Żurek Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory